Hong-Kong-Travel.org
Introducing Hong Kong
Attractions
Shopping
Tours
Transportation
Octopus Card
MTR (Subway)
Tram, Peak Tram, Ferries
Buses, Mini-Buses
Taxis
Hong Kong Airport
Hong Kong Airport Express | Bus
Hong Kong Island
The Peak
Central
Admiralty
Wan Chai
Causeway Bay
Causeway Bay Map
Southern District
Kowloon
Tsim Sha Tsui
Hung Hom
Yau Ma Tei
Mong Kok
Sham Shui Po
Kowloon Tong
Wong Tai Sin
Kowloon City
New Territories
Tsing Yi
Lantau Island
Po Lin Monastery
Hong Kong Disneyland
Main Street USA
Tomorrowland
Fantasyland
Reminders
Schedule
Hong Kong Airport
Hong Kong Airport Express | Bus
Hong Kong FAQ
Exchange Rates
Weather
Festivals
Site Map
About Us
Contact Us
Advertising
Disclaimer

Skip Navigation LinksNew Territories > Hong Kong Disneyland > Schedule



10.00Tomorrowland:Take a FASTPASS at BuzzLightyear Astro Blaster
10.15Tomorrowland:Queue and play Space Mountain
11.00Fantasyland:Take a FASTPASS at Winnie The Pooh
11.15Tomorrowland:Play BuzzLightyear Astro Blaster by using FASTPASS
11.45Fantasyland:Take Photos with your favourite Disney Cartoon Characters at Fantasy Gardens
12.30Fantasyland:Take a flight with Dumbo The Elephant, Mad Hatter Tea Cups or Cinderella Carousel
13.00Have lunch at one of the restaurants
13.45Fantasyland:Watch Golden Mickey
14.45Fantasyland:Watch Mickey's PhilharMagic
15.30Watch Disney on Parade
15.50Fantasyland:Play Winnie The Pooh
16.30Adventureland:Play the Jungle River Cruise
17.15Adventureland:Tarzan's Treehouse by Rafts to Tarzan Island
18.00Adventureland:Watch Festival of Lion King
19.00Fantasyland:Watch Fireworks in front of The Sleeping Beauty Castle
19.30Have dinner and purchase souvenirs
Please note that the schedule above is for reference only. The attractions and schedules are subject to change by Hong Kong Disneyland.
 

 
©2003 - 2012 Hong-Kong-Travel.org
All Rights Reserved.

Google
 
Web Hong-Kong-Travel.org